like us on facebook

Live All Sports Online : 18.09.2015

13:00 Golf BMW Italian Open Channel 57
13:30 Soccer Nottingham - Middlesbrough Channel 96
13:45 Soccer - EPL Chelsea - Arsenal Channel 2

14:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Paris FC - Evian TG Channel 3

15:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Singapore Qualifying Channel 1
15:00 Hockey - KHL Jokerit - Podolsk Channel 97
15:00 Soccer - Russia Terek Grozni - FC Ufa Channel 98
15:30 Rugby Ireland - Canada Channel 11
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga 1. FC Koln - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 12
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Darmstadt - Bayern Munich Channel 4
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 13
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast /konferance Channel 5
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Werder Bremen - FC Ingolstadt Channel 14
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin Channel 15
15:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Termalica BB Nieciecza - Pogon Szczecin Channel 16
15:30 Soccer - Tippeligaen Start - Lillestrom Channel 17

16:00 Soccer - EPL Bournemouth - Sunderland Channel 34
16:00 Soccer - EPL Newcastle United - Watford Channel 35
16:00 Soccer - EPL Stoke City - Leicester City Channel 36
16:00 Soccer - EPL Swansea City - Everton Channel 37
16:00 Soccer - La Liga Real Madrid - Granada CF Channel 6
16:00 Soccer - Liga Adelante Real Oviedo - Girona Channel 38
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Dumbarton - Rangers Channel 7
16:00 Soccer - Super Lig Rizespor - Antalyaspor Channel 39
16:00 Soccer - Super Lig Sivasspor - Konyaspor Channel 40

17:00 Soccer Banik Ostrava - FK Baumit Jablonec Channel 45
17:00 Soccer FC Brno - Slovacko Channel 46
17:00 Soccer FC Zlin - Slavia Prague Channel 47

17:30 Hockey - KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SKA St. Petersburg Channel 48
17:30 Hockey - KHL Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moscow Channel 49
17:30 Soccer - Ligue 1 Reims - Paris SG Channel 8
17:45 Rugby South Africa - Japan Channel 50

18:00 Golf BMW Championship - NBC Channel 60
18:00 NCAAF Air Force vs Michigan State *ABC* Channel 51
18:00 NCAAF Connecticut vs Missouri *ESPN* Channel 52
18:00 NCAAF ESPN Goal Line Channel 120
18:00 NCAAF Illinois vs North Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 53
18:00 NCAAF Kent State vs Minnesota *BTN* Channel 54
18:00 NCAAF Nevada vs Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 55
18:00 NCAAF Savannah State vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 56
18:00 NCAAF South Florida vs Maryland *ESPNU* Channel 61
18:00 NCAAF Tulsa vs Oklahoma *FOXS1* Channel 62
18:00 NCAAF UNLV vs Michigan *BTN* Channel 63
18:00 NCAAF Wake Forest vs Army *CBSSN* Channel 64
18:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk Channel 70
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Wisla Krakow Channel 71
18:00 Soccer - Russia Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow Channel 72
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Udinese - Empoli Channel 73
18:00 Soccer - Tippeligaen Stabaek - Tromso Channel 74
18:15 Soccer - La Liga Valencia - Real Betis Channel 75
18:15 Soccer - Liga Adelante Athletic Bilbao B - Alcorcon Channel 76
18:15 Soccer - Liga Adelante Leganes - Lugo Channel 77
18:15 Soccer - Liga Adelante Llagostera - Tenerife Channel 78
18:15 Soccer - Liga Adelante Mirandes - Albacete Channel 79

18:30 Hockey - SHL HV71 Jonkoping - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 80
18:30 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 81
18:30 NASCAR United SportsCar Championship Circuit of Americas Channel 58
18:30 NCAAF Central Michigan vs Syracuse *ESPN3* Channel 82
18:30 NCAAF Northwestern vs Duke *ESPN3* Channel 83
18:30 Soccer - Austria AC Wolfsberger - FC Salzburg Channel 84
18:30 Soccer - Austria SV Grodig - SV Mattersburg Channel 85
18:30 Soccer - Austria SV Ried - SCR Altach Channel 86
18:30 Soccer - EPL Manchester City - West Ham Channel 1
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Twente Channel 87

19:00 Hockey - SHL Farjestad Karlstad - Brynas Channel 88
19:00 Soccer - Super Lig Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa Channel 89
19:00 Soccer - Super Lig Trabzonspor - Galatasaray Channel 2
19:00 Soccer Bnei Yehuda - Beitar Jerusalem Channel 90
19:05 MLB New York Yankees vs New York Mets Channel 65
19:05 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs Channel 66
19:15 Soccer HNK Rijeka - Inter Zapresic Channel 91

19:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice CNBC Channel 59
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Heracles - PSV Channel 92
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - Den Haag Channel 93

20:00 NCAAF College of Faith vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 94
20:00 NCAAF Georgia State vs Oregon *PAC12*Channel 95
20:00 NCAAF Southeastern Louisiana vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 96
20:00 Soccer - Belgium OH Leuven - Zulte-Waregem Channel 97
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Westerlo - Sint-Truidense Channel 98
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Angers - Troyes Channel 99
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bastia - Nice Channel 100
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Caen - Montpellier Channel 101
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Guingamp - GFC Ajaccio Channel 102
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 103
20:00 Soccer - MLS Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids Channel 104
20:00 Soccer CFR Cluj - FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 105
20:15 Soccer Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice Channel 106

20:30 NCAAF Rice vs North Texas ** Channel 111
20:30 Soccer - Belgium Lokeren - Mouscron Peruwelz Channel 107
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk Channel 108
20:30 Soccer - La Liga Eibar - Atletico Madrid Channel 3
20:45 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying NBCSN Channel 59
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Willem II - Utrecht Channel 109
20:45 Soccer - Serie A AC Milan - Palermo Channel 4

21:00 Boxing SkySports Fight Night Channel 112
21:00 NCAAF Ball State vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 110
21:00 NCAAF Drake vs South Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 10
21:00 NCAAF Memphis vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 11
21:00 NCAAF Temple vs Massachusetts *ESPN3* Channel 12
21:00 Rugby France - Italy Channel 13

21:30 Golf BMW Championship -GC Channel 60
21:30 NCAAF Auburn vs LSU *CBS* Channel 14
21:30 NCAAF Cincinnati vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 15
21:30 NCAAF East Carolina vs Navy *CBSSN* Channel 16
21:30 NCAAF Georgia Tech vs Notre Dame *NBC* Channel 17
21:30 NCAAF Nebraska vs Miami (FL) *ABCESPN2* Channel 18
21:30 NCAAF North Dakota vs North Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 19
21:30 NCAAF Northern Illinois vs Ohio State *ABCESPN2* Channel 20
21:30 NCAAF Texas San Antonio vs Oklahoma State *FOXS1* Channel 21
21:30 NCAAF Troy vs Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 22
21:30 NCAAF Virginia Tech vs Purdue *ESPNU* Channel 23
21:30 NCAAF William & Mary vs Virginia *ESPN3* Channel 24
21:30 Soccer - Argentina Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors Channel 25
21:30 Soccer - Argentina Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central Channel 26
21:45 Soccer - Portugal Ferreira - Rio Ave Channel 27

22:00 CFL Hamilton Tiger-Cats - Edmonton Eskimos Channel 28
22:00 NCAAF Austin Peay vs Vanderbilt *SECN* Channel 29
22:00 NCAAF Northwestern State vs Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 30
22:00 NCAAF Western Kentucky vs Indiana *ESPNN* Channel 31
22:00 Soccer - La Liga Real Sociedad - Espanyol Channel 32
22:05 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants Channel 67
22:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals Channel 68
22:07 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 69

22:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 58

22:50 Boxing Dominic Boesel vs. Maximiliano Gomez - MDR Channel 113

23:00 BAMMA BAMMA 22: Duquesnoy vs. Loiughnane Channel 114
23:00 NCAAF Utah State vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 33
23:00 NCAAF Wofford vs Idaho *ESPN3* Channel 34
23:10 Soccer - Argentina CA Independiente - Nueva Chicago Channel 35

23:30 Soccer - Brazil Internacional - Figueirense Channel 36
23:30 Soccer - Brazil Palmeiras - Gremio Channel 37
23:45 Soccer - Argentina Gimnasia LP - CA Tigre Channel 38

00:00 NCAAF Furman vs UCF *ESPN3* Channel 39
00:00 NCAAF South Carolina vs Georgia *ESPN* Channel 40
00:00 Soccer - Argentina Newell's Old Boys - San Martin de San Juan Channel 41
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Channel 42
00:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 70

01:00 Basketball Indiana Fever W - Chicago Sky W Channel 43
01:00 Golf Small Business Connection Championship Channel 44
01:00 NCAAF Colorado vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAF Missouri State vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAF Murray State vs Western Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 47
01:00 NCAAF Southern Mississippi vs Texas State *ESPN3* Channel 48
01:00 NCAAF Texas Southern vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff ** Channel 49
01:00 NCAAF Texas Tech vs Arkansas *ESPN2* Channel 50
01:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs Tennessee *ESPNU* Channel 51
01:00 Soccer - MLS DC United - Columbus Crew Channel 52
01:00 Soccer - MLS New York City - San Jose Earthquakes Channel 53
01:00 Soccer - MLS Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders Channel 54
01:08 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Channel 71
01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Cleveland Indians Channel 72
01:10 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 73
01:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Minnesota Twins Channel 74
01:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros Channel 75
01:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves Channel 76

01:30 NCAAF California vs Texas *FOX* Channel 55
01:30 NCAAF Florida vs Kentucky *SECN* Channel 61
01:30 Soccer - Argentina Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes LP Channel 62
01:30 Soccer - NASL Atlanta Silverbacks - Carolina RailHawks Channel 63
01:30 Soccer - NASL Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Ottawa Fury FC Channel 64
01:30 Soccer - NASL Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton Channel 80
01:30 Soccer - NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies - San Antonio Scorpions Channel 81

02:00 NCAAF Iowa State vs Toledo *ESPNN* Channel 82
02:00 NCAAF Maine vs Tulane *ESPN3* Channel 83
02:00 NCAAF Pittsburgh vs Iowa *BTN* Channel 84
02:00 NCAAF Rutgers vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 85
02:00 NCAAF San Jose State vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 86
02:00 NCAAF Stanford vs USC *ABC* Channel 87
02:00 NCAAF UTEP vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 88
02:00 Soccer - Brazil Ponte Preta - Fluminense Channel 89
02:00 Soccer - Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey Channel 1
02:00 Soccer - MLS Montreal Impact - New England Revolution Channel 2
02:00 Soccer - NASL Minnesota United FC - New York Cosmos Channel 3
02:05 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers Channel 77
02:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs Colorado Rockies Channel 78

02:30 NCAAF Wyoming vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 4
02:30 Soccer - MLS Chicago Fire - Orlando City Channel 5

03:00 Basketball Tulsa Shock W - Phoenix Mercury W Channel 6
03:00 CFL Saskatchewan Roughriders - Ottawa Redblacks Channel 7
03:00 MMA Bellator Fighting Championship 142: Dynamite I Channel 8
03:00 UFC Titan Fighting Championship 35 - UFC Fightpass Channel 9
03:06 Soccer - Mexico Club Leon - Club Tijuana Channel 10
03:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 79
03:15 NCAAF Ole Miss vs Alabama *ESPN* Channel 11

03:30 Soccer - Mexico Monarcas - Club America Channel 12
03:30 Soccer - MLS Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy Channel 13

04:00 Soccer - Mexico Dorados de Sinaloa - Pachuca Channel 14

04:30 NCAAF BYU vs UCLA *FOXS1* Channel 15
04:30 NCAAF Utah vs Fresno State *CBSSN* Channel 16

05:00 Boxing David Sanchez vs. Luis Concepcion Channel 17
05:00 NCAAF Northern Arizona vs Arizona *PAC12* Channel 18

05:59 NCAAF UC Davis vs Hawaii ** Channel 19